Verjaren binnenkort

26/09Maarten Deroey
26/09Marie Baeten
26/09Marie Buysschaert
29/09Peter Minnoye
29/09Ellen Schotte
01/10Louise Lagae
01/10Nore Peeters
02/10Gerd Van den Bosch
03/10Simon Venmans
03/10Maxe Hermans

Dames A - LIGA B

Terug

Vorige wedstrijd


Volgende wedstrijd

Zaterdag 03/10/2020 - 20u30
BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A - TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE


Staf

Pascal Gora01/01/1975Trainer-coach
Jurgen Holtof02/05/1974Assistent-coach
Nele HuybreghsKinesist
Olivier Van Damme11/09/1981Ploegdokter
Frigyes Vanden Auweele24/07/1970Osteopaat
Koen Aerts17/03/1981Manager

Pascal Gora
01/01/1975
Trainer-coach

Jurgen Holtof
02/05/1974
Assistent-coach

Nele Huybreghs

Kinesist

Olivier Van Damme
11/09/1981
Ploegdokter

Frigyes Vanden Auweele
24/07/1970
Osteopaat

Koen Aerts
17/03/1981
Manager



Spelers

1Erine Brems03/08/1994Middenspeler
4Marte Dams19/03/1999Receptie/hoek
5Kato Timmermans17/07/2001Spelverdeler
6Kato Notelaers19/10/1999Libero
7Laura Claes31/03/1998Receptie/hoek
8Elien Mattheuwsen08/11/1991Middenspeler
9Lore Gielkens16/05/2002Opposite
10Mira Juwet09/02/1993Opposite
11Rowie Schell11/03/1994Middenspeler
12Joke Hoeyberghs24/04/1991Spelverdeler
13Lola Lo Guasto28/07/2000Receptie/hoek
15Manon Gevaert31/05/1997Receptie/hoek

1 - Erine Brems
03/08/1994
Middenspeler

4 - Marte Dams
19/03/1999
Receptie/hoek

5 - Kato Timmermans
17/07/2001
Spelverdeler

6 - Kato Notelaers
19/10/1999
Libero

7 - Laura Claes
31/03/1998
Receptie/hoek

8 - Elien Mattheuwsen
08/11/1991
Middenspeler

9 - Lore Gielkens
16/05/2002
Opposite

10 - Mira Juwet
09/02/1993
Opposite

11 - Rowie Schell
11/03/1994
Middenspeler

12 - Joke Hoeyberghs
24/04/1991
Spelverdeler

13 - Lola Lo Guasto
28/07/2000
Receptie/hoek

15 - Manon Gevaert
31/05/1997
Receptie/hoek



Wedstrijdkalender

TijdstipThuisploegBezoekersUitslag
Za03/10/2020NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN ATOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDE
Za10/10/2020NVT - 17u00VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY BBDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Di13/10/2020NVT - 00u00Winnaar Borsbeke - Blaasveld (06/10)BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Zo18/10/2020NVT - 18u00BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN AHOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN A
Za24/10/2020NVT - 14u00TCHALOU VOLLEY BBDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za31/10/2020NVT - 20u30VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS ABDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za07/11/2020NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN AFIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A
Za14/11/2020NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN AWEVOC WELLEN
Za21/11/2020NVT - 20u30BEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE ABDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za28/11/2020NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN AV.C. ZOERSEL A
Za05/12/2020NVT - 21u00NAMUR VOLLEY ABDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za12/12/2020NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN AVBC ZANDHOVEN A
Zo10/01/2021NVT - 18u00TOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDEBDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za16/01/2021NVT - 16u00BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN AVAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
Za23/01/2021NVT - 17u00HOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN ABDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za30/01/2021NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN AVDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY B
Zo21/02/2021NVT - 16u00FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT ABDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za27/02/2021NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN ATCHALOU VOLLEY B
Za13/03/2021NVT - 20u00WEVOC WELLENBDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za27/03/2021NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN ABEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE A
Za10/04/2021NVT - 20u00V.C. ZOERSEL ABDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A
Za17/04/2021NVT - 20u30BDO HAASRODE LEUVEN ANAMUR VOLLEY A
Za24/04/2021NVT - 19u30VBC ZANDHOVEN ABDO HAASRODE LEUVEN A


Tegenstanders

Bevo Beobank
Roeselare A

Fixit Volley
Kalmthout A

Hollebeekhoeve
Volley Noorderkempen A

Namur
Volley A

Tchalou
Volley B

Topsport school
Vilvoorde


V.C. Zoersel A

Vamos Stekene -
Sint-Gillis-Waas A

VBC Zandhoven A

VDK Gent Dames
Volley B

Wevoc Wellen