Verjaren binnenkort

26/09Maarten Deroey
26/09Marie Baeten
26/09Marie Buysschaert
29/09Peter Minnoye
29/09Ellen Schotte
01/10Louise Lagae
01/10Nore Peeters
02/10Gerd Van den Bosch
03/10Simon Venmans
03/10Maxe Hermans

Schrijvers per persoon

Terug


 

 


Alle wedstrijden

TijdstipPloegBezoekersLocatieSchrijver
Zo2020-09-27NVT - 17u00JMU13AVC LENNIK DAMES AHaasrodeJean-Pierre Van Damme
Vr2020-10-0220u00 - 21u00SHGVELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM BHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr2020-10-0220u00 - 21u00SHFLIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN BHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za2020-10-0314u30 - 15u30SDDBERG-OP WIJGMAAL BHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Za2020-10-0314u30 - 15u30SDEVC MOLENSTEDE AHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Za2020-10-03NVT - 20u30SDATOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDEHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Za2020-10-0319u00 - 20u30SHCVC HEIST DELHAIZE HERENTHOUT AHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo2020-10-0412u30 - 13u30SHHVCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM EHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo2020-10-0416u30 - 18u00SDBIXELLES VOLLEY AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo2020-10-0417u00 - 18u00SHFVC LENNIK HEREN AHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Vr2020-10-0920u00 - 21u00SHDWOLVERTEM SPORTING AHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Vr2020-10-0920u00 - 21u00SHEZUUN VOLLEYBAL CLUBHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Za2020-10-1019u30 - 20u30SHHVC FENIKS HAACHT EHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo2020-10-1116u30 - 18u00SHBTOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDEHaasrodeBart De Smet
Vr2020-10-1619u30 - 21u00SDBBRUXELLES EST VCHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Vr2020-10-1620u00 - 21u00SHEDAVOC LOT AHaasrodePat Geysels
Za2020-10-1714u30 - 15u30SDDWEVOK ST.-JORIS WEERT AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Za2020-10-1714u30 - 15u30SDEBERG-OP WIJGMAAL DHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Za2020-10-1718u00 - 19u00SDCGOVOK CAMMAERT GOOIK VZWHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Za2020-10-17NVT - 20u30SHATECTUM ACHEL AHaasrodeFilip Merveillie + Jean-Pierre Vermaelen
Zo2020-10-1810u00 - 11u00SDCDAVOC LOTHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo2020-10-1813u30 - 14u30SHHKREG ROTSELAAR BHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Zo2020-10-18NVT - 18u00SDAHOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN AHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo2020-10-1816u30 - 18u00SHCFH NIJLEN AHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Vr2020-10-2320u00 - 21u00SHDHZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMSTHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Za2020-10-2410u00 - 11u00SHHLIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN CHaasrodePat Geysels
Za2020-10-24NVT - 16u00SHACARUUR VOLLEY GENTHaasrodeJean-Pierre Vermaelen
Za2020-10-2419u30 - 20u30SDDVCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM BHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo2020-10-2517u00 - 18u00SDEVC FENIKS HAACHT CHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Di2020-10-27NVT - 21u00SHEBDO HAASRODE LEUVEN DHeverleeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo2020-11-0112u30 - 13u30SDCLIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo2020-11-0116u30 - 18u00SDBBOVOC BOUWEL AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Wo2020-11-04NVT - 20u30SHADECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENENHaasrodeJean-Pierre Vermaelen
Vr2020-11-0619u30 - 21u00SHCVCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM AHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Za2020-11-0715u00 - 16u00SDEVOLLEYBALCLUB B.V.S. AARSCHOTHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Za2020-11-0715u00 - 16u00SHHVOLLEYBALCLUB B.V.S. AARSCHOT BHaasrodePat Geysels
Za2020-11-07NVT - 20u30SDAFIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo2020-11-0812u30 - 14u00SDBVC RT NALINNES 1HaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo2020-11-0813u30 - 14u30SHGVC FENIKS HAACHT CHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo2020-11-0816u30 - 18u00SHBHELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE BHaasrodeBart De Smet
Zo2020-11-0817u00 - 18u00SHEVBT MACHELEN AHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr2020-11-1319u30 - 21u00SHCAXIS GUIBERTIN CHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za2020-11-14NVT - 16u00SHALINDEMANS AALSTHaasrodeFilip Merveillie
Za2020-11-14NVT - 20u30SDAWEVOC WELLENHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo2020-11-1513u30 - 14u30SHGVCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM CHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo2020-11-1517u00 - 18u00SHDVBT MACHELEN AHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Zo2020-11-1517u00 - 18u00SHEKEVOC KEERBERGEN AHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr2020-11-2020u00 - 21u00SDEKEVOC KEERBERGEN CHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Vr2020-11-2020u00 - 21u00SHFVBT MACHELEN BHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za2020-11-2114u30 - 15u30SDDVCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM AHaasrodePat Geysels
Zo2020-11-2212u30 - 14u00SDBHELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo2020-11-2213u00 - 14u00SHGVELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM AHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Zo2020-11-2216u30 - 18u00SHBMEVOC MEERBEKEHaasrodeBart De Smet
Vr2020-11-2719u30 - 20u30SDDGOLAZO AVERBODE AHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr2020-11-2720u00 - 21u00SHDLIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN AHaasrodePat Geysels
Za2020-11-28NVT - 16u00SHAKNACK ROESELARE AHaasrodeFilip Merveillie + Jean-Pierre Vermaelen
Za2020-11-28NVT - 20u30SDAV.C. ZOERSEL AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo2020-11-2912u30 - 13u30SDCVOLLEY SCHEPDAAL VZW AHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo2020-11-2916u30 - 18u00SDBVOLLEY HEIST DAMESHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo2020-11-2917u00 - 18u00SHEKRUIKENBURG TERNAT BHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Za2020-12-0515u00 - 16u00SHHKEVOC KEERBERGEN BHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Za2020-12-0519u00 - 20u30SHCAMIGOS VAN PELT SINT-ANTONIUS ZOERSEL BHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo2020-12-0612u30 - 13u30SHGWEVOK ST.-JORIS WEERTHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Zo2020-12-0616u30 - 18u00SHBCAPCI-WBHaasrodeBart De Smet
Vr2020-12-1120u00 - 21u00SDEWEVOK ST.-JORIS WEERT BHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Vr2020-12-1120u00 - 21u00SHEKREG ROTSELAAR AHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za2020-12-1214u30 - 15u30SDDLIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN BHaasrodePat Geysels
Za2020-12-12NVT - 20u30SDAVBC ZANDHOVEN AHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo2020-12-1312u30 - 13u30SDCKEVOC KEERBERGEN AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo2020-12-1316u30 - 18u00SDBOLVEK EKERENHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Za2020-12-1915u00 - 16u00SHHBERG-OP WIJGMAAL CHaasrodePat Geysels
Zo2020-12-2012u30 - 13u30SHGVBC BETEKOMHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo2020-12-2016u30 - 18u00SHBGIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE BHaasrodeBart De Smet
Zo2020-12-2017u00 - 18u00SHELIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN AHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Zo2020-12-20NVT - 23u00JJU11AVOLLEY SCHEPDAAL VZWHeverleeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo2020-12-20NVT - 23u00JJU15ALIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVENHeverleeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr2021-01-0820u00 - 21u00SHDBDO HAASRODE LEUVEN EHaasrodePat Geysels
Vr2021-01-0820u00 - 21u00SHFVOLLEY SCHEPDAAL VZW AHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za2021-01-0914u30 - 15u30SDDKREG ROTSELAAR AHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo2021-01-1016u30 - 18u00SDBVELVOC VELTEM-BEISEM - AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Vr2021-01-1520u00 - 21u00SHDKRUIKENBURG TERNAT BHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za2021-01-16NVT - 16u00SDAVAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS AHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Za2021-01-1614u30 - 16u00SHCVC CHAUMONTHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Za2021-01-16NVT - 20u30SHAWAREMME VBCAHaasrodeFilip Merveillie + Jean-Pierre Vermaelen
Vr2021-01-2220u00 - 21u00SHDKEVOC KEERBERGEN AHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Za2021-01-2315u00 - 16u00SDCBERG-OP WIJGMAAL AHaasrodePat Geysels
Za2021-01-23NVT - 20u30SHAVC GREENYARD MAASEIKHaasrodeFilip Merveillie + Jean-Pierre Vermaelen
Zo2021-01-2416u30 - 18u00SHBHZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMSTHaasrodeBart De Smet
Vr2021-01-2919u30 - 21u00SHCVC WALHAIN AHaasrodeJean-Pierre Vermaelen
Za2021-01-3015u00 - 16u00SDESMASH WILSELEHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Za2021-01-30NVT - 20u30SDAVDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY BHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo2021-01-3116u30 - 18u00SDBTOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDEHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo2021-01-31NVT - 23u00JJU17AW101HeverleeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo2021-01-31NVT - 23u00JJU17BLIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVENHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo2021-02-0712u30 - 13u30SHGVOLLEYBALCLUB B.V.S. AARSCHOT AHaasrode
Zo2021-02-0716u30 - 18u00SHBVC ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS AHaasrode
Vr2021-02-1920u00 - 21u00SHEVCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM BHaasrode
Vr2021-02-1920u00 - 21u00SHFVOLLEY ETERNIT KAPELLE O/D BOS BHaasrode
Za2021-02-2014u30 - 15u30SDDN.V.V. TIENEN AHaasrode
Za2021-02-2014u30 - 16u00SHBMODAL CHARLEROI VOLLEY 1Haasrode
Zo2021-02-2112u30 - 14u00SDBMAVOC-MECHELEN AHaasrode
Zo2021-02-2113u00 - 14u00SDEKEVOC KEERBERGEN BHaasrode
Zo2021-02-2117u00 - 18u00SDCGRIVOK GRIMBERGEN AHaasrode
Zo2021-02-2117u00 - 18u00SHHGOLAZO AVERBODE BHaasrode
Vr2021-02-2620u00 - 21u00SHDKREG ROTSELAAR AHaasrode
Za2021-02-27NVT - 20u30SDATCHALOU VOLLEY BHaasrode
Zo2021-02-2816u30 - 18u00SHCVOLLEY BEERSE HEREN AHaasrode
Vr2021-03-0520u00 - 21u00SHEHZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMSTHaasrode
Vr2021-03-0520u00 - 21u00SHFVOLLEY OPWIJKHaasrode
Za2021-03-0615u00 - 16u00SDELIZARDS LUBBEEK-LEUVEN CHaasrode
Za2021-03-0615u00 - 16u00SHGSTERKO KORTENBERGHaasrode
Zo2021-03-0712u30 - 14u00SDBMORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPENHaasrode
Zo2021-03-0713u00 - 14u00SHHN.V.V. TIENENHaasrode
Zo2021-03-0716u30 - 18u00SHBBRUXELLES EST VC BHaasrode
Zo2021-03-07NVT - 23u00JJU19AVOLLEY SCHEPDAAL VZW
Vr2021-03-1220u00 - 21u00SHFAVO WEMMELHaasrode
Za2021-03-1314u30 - 15u30SDDBERG-OP WIJGMAAL CHaasrode
Za2021-03-1315u00 - 16u00SHHVCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM DHaasrode
Zo2021-03-2112u30 - 13u30SDCZUUN VOLLEYBAL CLUB AHaasrode
Zo2021-03-2116u30 - 18u00SHBSPORTA BRUSSELS VOLLEY AHaasrode
Vr2021-03-2620u00 - 21u00SHDZUUN VOLLEYBAL CLUBHaasrode
Za2021-03-2715u00 - 16u00SHHVC FENIKS HAACHT DHaasrode
Za2021-03-27NVT - 20u30SDABEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE AHaasrode
Zo2021-03-2812u30 - 13u30SDCKRUIKENBURG TERNAT BHaasrode
Zo2021-03-2816u30 - 18u00SHCVC SMASH LIER AHaasrode
Vr2021-04-0920u00 - 21u00SDESMASH NEERIJSEHaasrode
Vr2021-04-0920u00 - 21u00SHFVC KN?DDE MEISE AHaasrode
Za2021-04-1014u30 - 15u30SDDVBC BETEKOM AHaasrode
Za2021-04-1019u00 - 20u30SHCV.C. ZOERSEL BHaasrode
Zo2021-04-1112u30 - 13u30SHGBERG-OP WIJGMAAL BHaasrode
Zo2021-04-1116u30 - 18u00SHBBW NIVELLES BHaasrode
Vr2021-04-1620u00 - 21u00SHDVCV LEEFDAAL-BERTEM BHaasrode
Vr2021-04-1620u00 - 21u00SHFDAVOC LOT BHaasrode
Za2021-04-1715u00 - 16u00SHHKREG ROTSELAAR CHaasrode
Za2021-04-17NVT - 20u30SDANAMUR VOLLEY AHaasrode
Zo2021-04-1812u30 - 13u30SDCWOLVERTEM SPORTING AHaasrode
Zo2021-04-1816u30 - 18u00SDBVC SMASH LIER AHaasrode
Zo2021-04-1817u00 - 18u00SHEWOLVERTEM SPORTING AHaasrode
Vr2021-04-2320u00 - 21u00SHDDAVOC LOT AHaasrode
Za2021-04-2414u30 - 15u30SDDVOLANZO LANDEN-ZOUTLEEUW AHaasrode
Za2021-04-2419u00 - 20u30SHCMENDO BOOISCHOT CHaasrode
Zo2021-04-2512u30 - 13u30SHGVC FENIKS HAACHT BHaasrode
Zo2021-04-2516u30 - 18u00SHBOXACO BVC ANTWERPEN AHaasrode