Volgende wedstrijd Heren A

Zaterdag - 29/01/2022 - 20u30


Ploegsamenstelling en
volledige kalender


Streaming wedstrijd


Volgende wedstrijd Dames A

Zaterdag - 22/01/2022 - 19u30


Ploegsamenstelling en
volledige kalender

Onze shirtsponsors



VHL-Schrijvers-Per-Persoon-Detail

Wedstrijden per persoon

Terug


 


 

Alle wedstrijden

TijdstipPloegBezoekersLocatieSchrijver
Do09/09NVT - 20u30SHEWevok St.-Joris Weert - P2HaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr10/09NVT - 20u00SHFVolley Haasrode Leuven D - P1HaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Zo12/09NVT - 18u00SDCWolvertem Sporting B - P2HaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Vr17/09NVT - 21u00SHDVolley Haasrode Leuven CHaasrodeBart De Smet
Za18/09NVT - 20u30SDABEVO BEOBANK ROESELARE AHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo19/09NVT - 18u00SDCBerg-op Wijgmaal AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo26/09NVT - 18u00SDBBOVOC BOUWEL AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Vr01/10NVT - 21u00SHCHZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst BHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Za02/10NVT - 15u30SDDVC Feniks Haacht AHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Za02/10NVT - 16u00SDEVolleybalclub B.V.S. AarschotHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Za02/10NVT - 20u30SDAVBC ZANDHOVEN AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo03/10NVT - 13u30SHEVolley Eternit Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos BHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo03/10NVT - 18u00SHBGIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE AHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Vr08/10NVT - 21u00SHCVBT Machelen AHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Za09/10NVT - 20u30SDANAMUR VOLLEYHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo10/10NVT - 10u00JMU17Volley Thor Tervuren HaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo10/10NVT - 13u30SDCKruikenburg Ternat BHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo10/10NVT - 18u00SDBBARBAR IXELLES VOLLEYHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Vr15/10NVT - 21u00SHDDavoc Lot AHaasrodePat Geysels
Vr15/10NVT - 21u00SHFVCV Leefdaal-Bertem CHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za16/10NVT - 16u00SDEVC Feniks Haacht BHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za16/10NVT - 20u30SDAVDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY BHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo17/10NVT - 13u30SHEVBT Machelen BHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Zo17/10NVT - 18u00SHBVOLLEY ETERNIT KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS AHaasrodeBart De Smet
Zo17/10NVT - 18u00SDCKevoc Keerbergen AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Wo20/10NVT - 20u30SDAVDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY BHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Do21/10NVT - 20u30SHEWevok St.-Joris Weert - P2HaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr22/10NVT - 21u00SHCZuun Volleybal ClubHaasrodePat Geysels
Vr22/10NVT - 21u00SHFVBC BetekomHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za23/10NVT - 16u00SDESmash NeerijseHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Zo24/10NVT - 13u30SDDLizards Lubbeek-Leuven BHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo24/10NVT - 18u00SHBBW NIVELLESHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo24/10NVT - 18u00SHGN.V.V. TienenHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Do28/10NVT - 21u00SHDVelvoc Veltem Beisem A - P2HeverleeHyacinthe Symons
Vr29/10NVT - 20u30SDCKruikenburg Ternat B - P1HaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Za30/10NVT - 16u00SDEWevok St.-Joris Weert BHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Zo31/10NVT - 18u00SDBKRUIKENBURG TERNAT A - N3HaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Za06/11NVT - 15u30SDDVBC Betekom AHaasrodePat Geysels
Za06/11NVT - 20u30SHAVBC WAREMME AHaasrodePeter / Filip
Zo07/11NVT - 18u00SHGSmash NeerijseHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Vr12/11NVT - 21u00SHDVBT Machelen AHaasrodePat Geysels
Vr12/11NVT - 21u00SHFVolleybalclub B.V.S. Aarschot AHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Zo14/11NVT - 18u00SHGKreg Rotselaar BHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Wo17/11NVT - 20u30SHABUDVA VOLLEYSportoasePeter / Filip / Jappi
Vr19/11NVT - 21u00SHCKruikenburg Ternat BHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Vr19/11NVT - 21u00SHDZuun Volleybal ClubHaasrodePat Geysels
Za20/11NVT - 16u00SDAHOLLEBEEKHOEVE VOLLEY NOORDERKEMPEN AHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Za20/11NVT - 20u30SHADECOSPAN VOLLEY TEAM MENENHaasrodePeter / Jappi
Zo21/11NVT - 13u30SHEVolley OpwijkHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Zo21/11NVT - 18u00SHBCHARLEROI VOLLEYHaasrodeBart De Smet
Wo24/11NVT - 20u30SHAVBC WAREMME BHaasrodePeter / Jappi
Vr26/11NVT - 21u00SHCVCV Leefdaal-Bertem BHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Za27/11NVT - 15u30SDDN.V.V. Tienen AHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Za27/11NVT - 20u30SHACARUUR VOLLEY GENTHaasrodeFilip
Zo28/11NVT - 13u30SDCLizards Lubbeek-Leuven AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo28/11NVT - 18u00SDBHELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Wo01/12NVT - 20u30SHAFOINIKAS SYROS ONEX VCSportoaseJappi / Rudy
Vr03/12NVT - 21u00SHFWevok St.-Joris WeertHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Vr10/12NVT - 20u30SDDBerg-op Wijgmaal BHaasrodePat Geysels
Za11/12NVT - 20u30SDAVAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS AHaasrodeJean-Pierre Vermaelen
Zo12/12NVT - 13u30SHEVC Knødde Meise AHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo12/12NVT - 18u00SHBBRUXELLES EST VC BHaasrodeBart De Smet
Zo12/12NVT - 18u00SDCWolvertem Sporting AHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Za18/12NVT - 20u30SHATECTUM ACHEL AHaasrodeFilip / Jappi
Di21/12NVT - 20u30SHBVOLLEY ETERNIT KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS A - N3HaasrodeBart De Smet
Wo22/12NVT - 20u30SHALindemans AalstHaasrodePeter / Jappi
Vr07/01NVT - 21u00SHCVolley Haasrode Leuven DHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Za08/01NVT - 11u30JMU11Lizards Lubbeek-LeuvenHeverleeGodfried Haeldermans
Za08/01NVT - 20u30SDBMORTSEL VOLLEY ANTWERPEN AHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo09/01NVT - 16u00SHAKNACK ROESELARE AHaasrodeFilip / Peter
Wo12/01NVT - 20u30SHACDV GUAGUAS LAS PALMASSportoasePeter / Filip / Jappi
Vr14/01NVT - 21u00SHFVC Feniks Haacht CHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Zo16/01NVT - 13u30SHEVC Feniks Haacht BHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo16/01NVT - 18u00SDCZuun Volleybal Club AHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Zo16/01NVT - 20u30SHBFIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT A - P1 +2HaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Za22/01NVT - 15u30SDDVCV Leefdaal-Bertem BHaasrodePat Geysels
Zo23/01NVT - 13u30SHEDavoc Lot BHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo23/01NVT - 18u00SDBINTERFREIGHT BRABO ANTWERP VTHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo23/01NVT - 18u00SHGLizards Lubbeek-Leuven CHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr28/01NVT - 21u00SHDWolvertem Sporting AHaasrodePat Geysels
Za29/01NVT - 16u00SDEVCV Leefdaal-Bertem CHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za29/01NVT - 20u30SHALINDEMANS AALSTHaasrodeFilip / Jappi
Zo30/01NVT - 13u30SDCGovok Cammaert Gooik VZW BHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Zo30/01NVT - 14u30JMU13Govok Cammaert Gooik VZWHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo30/01NVT - 18u00SHBTOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDEHaasrodeBart De Smet
Zo30/01NVT - 18u00SDDGolazo Averbode AHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Vr04/02NVT - 21u00SHDVCV Leefdaal-Bertem BHaasrodeBart De Smet
Za05/02NVT - 20u30SHAVC GREENYARD MAASEIKHaasrodePeter / Filip
Zo06/02NVT - 14u30JJU11Volley Bellingen Halle R84HaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo06/02NVT - 14u30JMU15VC Lennik DamesHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Za12/02NVT - 15u30SDDVCV Leefdaal-Bertem AHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo13/02NVT - 13u30SDCVolley Schepdaal vzw AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo13/02NVT - 18u00SDBTOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDEHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo13/02NVT - 18u00SHGKreg Rotselaar CHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Vr18/02NVT - 21u00SHDLizards Lubbeek-Leuven AHaasrodePat Geysels
Vr18/02NVT - 21u00SHFBerg-op Wijgmaal BHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za19/02NVT - 16u00SDEKevoc Keerbergen CHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za19/02NVT - 20u30SDAWEVOC WELLENHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo20/02NVT - 13u30SHEVC Lennik Heren AHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Zo20/02NVT - 18u00SDBMAVOC-MECHELEN AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Vr25/02NVT - 21u00SHDHZ 93 Hofstade-Zemst BHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo06/03NVT - 14u00SDBVOLLEY HEIST DAMESHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo06/03NVT - 18u00SHBSPORTA BRUSSELS VOLLEYHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Zo06/03NVT - 18u00SHEVelvoc Veltem Beisem AHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Vr11/03NVT - 21u00SHCWolvertem Sporting AHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Zo13/03NVT - 13u30SDBVELVOC VELTEM BEISEM AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo13/03NVT - 14u00SHEVolley Schepdaal vzw AHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo13/03NVT - 18u00SHBC.A.P.C.I.-WBHaasrodeBart De Smet
Vr18/03NVT - 21u00SHCKreg Rotselaar AHaasrodePat Geysels
Vr18/03NVT - 21u00SHFLizards Lubbeek-Leuven BHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za19/03NVT - 16u30SDDKreg RotselaarHaasrodePat Geysels
Zo20/03NVT - 13u30SDCGrivok Grimbergen AHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Zo20/03NVT - 18u00SDBVC SMASH LIER AHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Zo20/03NVT - 18u00SHCDavoc Lot AHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr25/03NVT - 21u00SHDKruikenburg Ternat BHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Za26/03NVT - 20u30SDAFIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT AHaasrodeRudy Guillaume
Zo27/03NVT - 14u00SHGGolazo Averbode BHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Zo27/03NVT - 18u00SHBHZ 93 HOFSTADE-ZEMST AHaasrodeBart De Smet
Zo27/03NVT - 18u00SDELizards Lubbeek-Leuven CHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Vr01/04NVT - 21u00SHFVelvoc Veltem Beisem BHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za02/04NVT - 16u00SDESmash WilseleHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za02/04NVT - 20u30SDATOPSPORT SCHOOL VILVOORDEHaasrodeDirk Roosen
Zo03/04NVT - 13u30SHEAVO WemmelHaasrodeDenis Claessens
Zo03/04NVT - 18u00SHBHELLVOC HEMIKSEM-SCHELLE BHaasrodeBart De Smet
Vr08/04NVT - 21u00SHDKreg Rotselaar AHaasrodeEddy Van den hove
Za09/04NVT - 15u30SDDVolanzo Landen-Zoutleeuw AHaasrodePat Geysels
Zo10/04NVT - 18u00SHBBRABO ANTWERP YOUTHHaasrodeBart De Smet
Zo10/04NVT - 18u00SHGBerg-op Wijgmaal CHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Vr22/04NVT - 21u00SHCLizards Lubbeek-Leuven AHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans
Za23/04NVT - 16u00SDEVC Molenstede AHaasrodeEddy Verbiest
Za23/04NVT - 16u30SDBBRUXELLES EST VCHaasrodeKoenraad Fierens
Za23/04NVT - 20u30SDAV.C. ZOERSEL AHaasrodeHyacinthe Symons
Za30/04NVT - 23u59JJU17Golazo AverbodeHaasrodeGodfried Haeldermans

Onze hoofdsponsors